The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

BarBarefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links

 


Jump Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
01-Apr-13

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
InvitationalGroen, Georgia17,616,60,01000,00
InvitationalTipping, Dani10,09,20,0568,18
Junior BoysWilson, Brayden21,419,70,01000,00
Junior BoysDerry, Keenan20,618,70,0962,62
Junior BoysRose, Dylan9,410,00,0467,29
Junior BoysMcClung, Alex8,48,40,0392,52
Junior GirlsGrech, Amelia7,57,40,01000,00
MensO'Neill, Peter24,423,40,01000,00
MensLamshed, Sam20,121,90,0897,54
MensPaige, Brendan20,520,90,0856,56
MensFranks, Ben19,820,10,0823,77
MensDerry, Ken20,921,70,0889,34
Mens 1New, Brett25,025,30,01000,00
Mens 1Marrinan, Christopher25,323,90,01000,00
Mens 2Chapman, Justin8,310,90,01000,00
Mens 2Chattaway, Brendon7,79,90,0908,26
Mens 2Bray, David10,19,40,0926,61
Mens 2Anderson, Bryce9,29,30,0853,21
Mens 2Finlay, Scott7,69,30,0853,21
Mens 2Olphert, Nicholas9,37,40,0853,21
Mens 2Bacon, James9,10,00,0834,86
Sen. MensSmith, Cameron17,817,90,01000,00
Sen. MensSullivan, Dion17,313,10,0966,48
Sen. MensMcClung, Peter8,16,60,0452,51
WomensStebbeings, Ashleigh18,617,10,01000,00
WomensHalasz, Gizella8,88,70,0473,12
WomensMcDonald, Courtney16,00,00,0860,22
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney