The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

BarBarefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links

 


Jump Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
28-Apr-14

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
InvitationalGroen, Georgia17,217,60,01000,00
Junior BoysDerry, Keenan21,522,00,01000,00
Junior BoysHogan, Joel15,818,10,0822,73
Junior BoysCornall, Kye17,615,50,0800,00
Junior BoysRogers, Connor9,410,00,0454,55
Junior BoysOlphert, Samuel7,58,30,0377,27
Junior BoysMcClung, Alex6,97,40,0336,36
MensO'Neill, Peter23,023,40,01000,00
MensFranks, Ben22,723,10,0987,18
MensDerry, Ken22,320,40,0952,99
MensPaige, Brendan20,419,90,0871,79
MensWilson, Brayden21,018,40,0897,44
Mens 1Bacon, James9,79,00,01000,00
Mens 2Sloot, Jay9,012,70,01000,00
Mens 2Giacoppo, Chris10,712,20,0960,63
Mens 2O'Connor, Michael10,111,30,0889,76
Mens 2Chattaway, Brendon8,89,70,0763,78
Mens 2Finlay, Scott10,08,20,0787,40
Mens 2Frost, Matthew9,56,90,0748,03
Sen. MensSullivan, Dion20,119,80,01000,00
Sen. MensRusso, Trevor11,79,50,0582,09
Sen. MensBray, David9,09,10,0452,74
Sen. MensDarcy, Steve9,10,00,0452,74
WomensStebbeings, Ashleigh19,518,40,01000,00
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney