The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

BarBarefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links

 


Jump Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
19-Mrz-16

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
InvitationalAartsen Jr, Evert23,223,80,01000,00
Junior BoysRogers, Connor20,221,60,01000,00
Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay17,619,50,0902,78
Junior BoysDerry, Brannen18,519,30,0893,52
MensDerry, Keenan23,023,80,01000,00
MensCornall, Kye18,217,80,0764,71
Mens 2McClung, Alex6,78,20,01000,00
Mens 2Grono, Clay5,65,60,0682,93
Sen. MensRusso, Trevor10,212,20,01000,00
Sen. MensFailes, Tim7,29,20,0754,10
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney