The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
26-Mrz-11
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
Junior BoysHartwell, Tyler4,54200,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Junior BoysDodd, Reid3,0250675,6595,20,01270,9
MensBeattie, Gavan16,4373021,21000,01000,01000,03000,0
Mens 1Forge, Nathan5,3145023,61000,01000,01000,03000,0
Mens 2Thompson, Alex10,217359,11000,01000,0812,52812,5
Mens 2Widdison, Chris6,470011,2622,5403,51000,02026,0
Mens 2Chattaway, Brendon9,07300,0882,4420,70,01303,1
Mens 3Blaauw, David6,86800,0800,01000,0 1800,0
Mens 3Wellstead, Jamie8,500,01000,00,0 1000,0
Mens 3waters, zane3,7320435,3470,6 905,9
Mens 3Watters, Zane3,7320435,3470,6 905,9
Mens 3Jefferay, Mark2,42000,0278,8294,1 572,9
Sen. MensFailes, Tim12,115509,71000,01000,01000,03000,0
Sen. MensHarris, Warwick5,84100,0479,3264,50,0743,9
Sen. WomenRichardson, Roz1,71300,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Sub Junior BoysDerry, Keenan12,822600,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Sub Junior BoysMcClung, Alex6,27300,0484,4323,00,0807,4
Sub Junior BoysAbeleven, James2,6390203,1172,60,0375,7
Sub Junior BoysDerry, Brannen2,53400,0195,3150,40,0345,8
Sub Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay3,12000,0239,888,50,0328,3
Sub Junior GirlsMckay, Riley7,712050,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Vet. MensRusso, Trevor12,813100,01000,0870,40,01870,4
Vet. MensMcClung, Peter10,415050,0812,51000,00,01812,5
Vet. WomensEwings, Laurel2,41400,01000,01000,00,02000,0
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney