The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
09-Dez-12
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
Junior BoysDerry, Keenan15,427600,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Junior BoysMcClung, Alex4,69100,0298,7329,70,0628,4
MensDerry, Ken19,048100,01000,01000,00,02000,0
MensBeattie, Gavan0,000,00,00,00,0
Mens 2Chattaway, Brendon10,14800,0943,91000,00,01943,9
Mens 2Thompson, Alex10,700,01000,00,00,01000,0
Mens 3Rutledge, Joshua6,45000,0876,7826,40,01703,2
Mens 3Crisafi, Gavin5,06050,0678,11000,00,01678,1
Mens 3Wait, Robbie7,31300,01000,0214,90,01214,9
Mens 3Jefferay, Mark4,51900,0609,6314,00,0923,6
Mens 3Rogers, Dennis2,61600,0349,3264,50,0613,8
Mens 3Kuschert, Jamie2,11300,0287,7214,90,0502,5
Sub Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay3,47300,0764,01000,00,01764,0
Sub Junior BoysRogers, Connor4,54500,01000,0616,40,01616,4
Sub Junior BoysDerry, Brannen2,66000,0584,3821,90,01406,2
Sub Junior BoysDerry, Regan2,81750,0618,0239,70,0857,7
Sub Junior BoysMcClung, Riley2,21500,0494,4205,50,0699,9
Super Vet. WomensThompson, Colleen4,73900,00,00,00,00,0
Vet. MensMcClung, Peter11,214000,0861,51000,00,01861,5
Vet. MensRusso, Trevor13,010500,01000,0750,00,01750,0
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney