The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
24-Nov-12
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
Junior BoysDerry, Keenan15,850600,01000,01000,0 2000,0
Junior BoysMcClung, Alex3,29600,0202,5189,7 392,3
Junior BoysRogers, Connor3,52750,0218,454,3 272,7
Junior GirlsO'Malley-Cantello, Georgia0,000,0  0,00,0
MensDerry, Ken0,000,0   0,0
MensBeattie, Gavan0,000,0   0,0
Mens 2Chattaway, Brendon7,55300,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Mens 3Rutledge, Joshua6,25500,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Mens 3Wait, Robbie5,73300,0919,4600,00,01519,4
Mens 3Ash, Kane3,3490535,5890,90,01426,4
Mens 3Jefferay, Mark5,02850,0806,5518,20,01324,6
Mens 3Rogers, Dennis2,91500,0462,9272,70,0735,6
Sub Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay5,75300,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Sub Junior BoysDerry, Brannen5,45300,0950,91000,00,01950,9
Sub Junior BoysMcClung, Riley1,51100,0263,2207,50,0470,7
Sub Junior BoysDerry, Regan0,000,00,00,00,00,0
Vet. MensRusso, Trevor12,716500,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Vet. MensMcClung, Peter11,214400,0881,9872,70,01754,6
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney