The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
15-Nov-13
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
Junior BoysDerry, Keenan16,9720021,21000,01000,01000,03000,0
Junior BoysRogers, Connor11,0101012,4650,9140,3584,91376,1
Junior BoysCornall, Kye8,617009,7508,9236,1457,51202,5
Junior BoysBray, Nikolas7,92050467,5284,7 752,2
Junior BoysHogan, Joel8,217100,0485,2237,50,0722,7
Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay8,912400,0526,6172,20,0698,8
Junior BoysDerry, Brannen7,412100,0437,9168,10,0605,9
Junior BoysOlphert, Samuel5,66900,0328,495,80,0424,2
Junior GirlsMckay, Riley10,312107,11000,01000,01000,03000,0
MensO'Neill, Peter18,2943024,6973,31000,01000,02973,3
MensDerry, Ken18,7503022,11000,0533,4898,42431,8
MensBeattie, Gavan16,8458021,5898,4485,7874,02258,1
MensNew, Brett15,3022,1818,20,0898,41716,6
MensWilson, Brayden13,947800,0743,3506,90,01250,2
MensFranks, Ben14,626600,0780,7282,10,01062,8
MensArnel, Darcy0,000,00,00,00,00,0
Mens 2Bray, David9,013001000,01000,0 2000,0
Mens 2Chattaway, Brendon0,000,00,00,0 0,0
Mens 3Wait, Robbie8,75801000,01000,00,02000,0
Sen. MensSullivan, Dion14,8196021,81000,01000,01000,03000,0
Sen. MensFailes, Tim14,2150010,6959,5765,3486,22211,0
Sen. MensRusso, Trevor13,511309,9912,2576,5454,11942,8
Sub Junior BoysDerry, Regan5,36000,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Sub Junior BoysMcClung, Riley4,94300,0920,8716,70,01637,4
Sub Junior BoysWait, Christian2,41300,0443,4216,70,0660,1
Sub Junior GirlsCornall, Mykala2,41600,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Sub Junior GirlsCornall, Makayla2,41600,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Sub Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina2,01500,0842,6937,50,01780,1
Super Vet. MensSullivan, Brian0,000,0  0,00,0
Vet. MensLeese, Tony2,61300,01000,01000,00,02000,0
WomensHalasz, Gizella13,030507,41000,01000,01000,03000,0
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney