The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
28-Apr-14
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
InvitationalGroen, Georgia13,7690017,61000,01000,01000,03000,0
InvitationalGordon, Ryan7,41150540,1166,7 706,8
Junior BoysDerry, Keenan17,9660022,01000,01000,01000,03000,0
Junior BoysCornall, Kye11,7280017,6653,6424,2800,01877,9
Junior BoysHogan, Joel8,3220018,1463,7333,3822,71619,7
Junior BoysRogers, Connor12,6220010,0703,9333,3454,51491,8
Junior BoysMcClung, Alex8,615107,4480,4228,8336,41045,6
Junior BoysOlphert, Samuel8,014308,3446,9216,7377,31040,9
Junior BoysDerry, Brannen10,620200,0592,2306,10,0898,2
Junior BoysFranks, Cameron5,68500,0311,2128,80,0440,0
Junior BoysCampbell, Dylan5,08000,0276,5121,20,0397,7
Junior BoysMurray, Daniel5,63600,0311,754,50,0366,3
Junior BoysArgent, Mitchell1,614091,121,2 112,3
MensO'Neill, Peter17,3756023,4961,1741,21000,02702,3
MensPaige, Brendan14,71020020,4816,71000,0871,82688,5
MensDerry, Ken18,0518022,31000,0507,8953,02460,8
MensFranks, Ben14,8295023,1822,2289,2987,22098,6
MensWilson, Brayden13,3396021,0738,9388,2897,42024,6
Mens 1Bacon, James11,714009,71000,01000,01000,03000,0
Mens 2Frost, Matthew10,114509,51000,0929,5748,02677,5
Mens 2O'Connor, Michael9,8110011,3970,3705,1889,82565,2
Mens 2Sloot, Jay4,4156012,7435,61000,01000,02435,6
Mens 2Giacoppo, Chris6,5116012,2643,6743,6960,62347,8
Mens 2Chattaway, Brendon7,68809,7752,5564,1763,82080,4
Mens 2Finlay, Scott6,2104010,0613,9666,7787,42067,9
Mens 2Roberts, Brett8,913600,0881,2871,80,01753,0
Mens 2Roberts, Peter7,112500,0703,0801,30,01504,3
Mens 2Davey, Andrew4,914000,0485,1897,40,01382,6
Mens 3Wellstead, Jamie9,411800,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Mens 3Blizard, Stewart8,710400,0927,5881,40,01808,9
Mens 3Daniel, Jay6,411800,0677,01000,00,01677,0
Mens 3Wait, Robbie9,27800,0980,8661,00,01641,8
Mens 3Blaauw, David8,48000,0898,7678,00,01576,7
Mens 3Black, Simon5,210800,0549,0915,30,01464,3
Mens 3Comiskey, David4,86800,0506,4576,30,01082,7
Mens 3Sieber, Jarrod2,97500,0303,8635,60,0939,4
Mens 3Dyson, Murray4,44000,0467,0339,00,0805,9
Mens 3Whitcroft, David3,14900,0328,4415,30,0743,6
Mens 3Anderson, Justin3,6390383,8330,50,0714,3
Mens 3Hanrahan, Nick4,13200,0431,8271,20,0703,0
Mens 3Rogers, Dennis3,21800,0341,2152,50,0493,7
Sen. MensSullivan, Dion14,5226020,11000,01000,01000,03000,0
Sen. MensRusso, Trevor11,9200011,7820,7885,0582,12287,7
Sen. MensBray, David9,616809,1662,1743,4452,71858,2
Sen. MensDarcy, Steve8,310809,1572,4477,9452,71503,0
Sen. WomensEvans, Natalie1,3900,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Sub Junior BoysBray, Nikolas11,626001000,01000,00,02000,0
Sub Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay10,721800,0922,4838,50,01760,9
Sub Junior BoysDerry, Regan7,18500,0607,8326,90,0934,7
Sub Junior BoysMcClung, Riley7,07000,0601,7269,20,0871,0
Sub Junior BoysWait, Christian2,64000,0226,7153,80,0380,6
Sub Junior BoysWait, Riley1,31100,0114,742,30,0157,0
Sub Junior GirlsCornall, Makayla5,65500,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Sub Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina4,05100,0716,8927,30,01644,1
Super Vet. MensMcClung, Peter11,213800,01000,0862,50,01862,5
Super Vet. MensSullivan, Brian8,316000,0741,11000,00,01741,1
Super Vet. MensDelaporte, Barry4,39100,0383,9568,80,0952,7
Super Vet. MensParsons, Mark4,06000,0352,7375,00,0727,7
Super Vet. MensHutcheon, Bruce4,44200,0395,5262,50,0658,0
Super Vet. WomensRaynor, Cathy1,64700,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Vet. MensMurray, Glen8,016000,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Vet. MensFranks, Peter5,910800,0737,5675,00,01412,5
Vet. MensDavis, Geoff7,05800,0875,0362,50,01237,5
Vet. MensCornall, Warren6,23300,0778,8206,30,0985,0
Vet. MensKnaggs, Peter3,93800,0491,3237,50,0728,8
Vet. WomensEwings, Laurel2,52401000,01000,00,02000,0
WomensStebbeings, Ashleigh17,2900019,51000,01000,01000,03000,0
Womens 2Haylock, Jody6,47601000,01000,00,02000,0
Womens 2Irvin, Breanna4,05500,0625,0723,70,01348,7
Womens 2Moller, Pam3,35200,0507,8684,20,01192,0
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney