The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
07-Feb-15
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
 O'Malley-Cantello, Georgia0,000,0  0,00,0
 Rutledge, Joshua0,000,00,00,00,00,0
Junior BoysRogers, Connor13,227000,01000,01000,0 2000,0
Junior GirlsHoy, Carly2,41700,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Mens 1Cornall, Kye15,437000,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Mens 2Grono, Clay6,66000,0935,71000,00,01935,7
Mens 2Chattaway, Brendon7,02000,01000,0333,30,01333,3
Mens 3Harrison, Riall6,412800,0768,71000,00,01768,7
Mens 3Collits, Jono5,19600,0618,1750,00,01368,1
Mens 3Widdison, Chris5,39000,0638,6703,10,01341,7
Mens 3Cornall, Warren8,33700,01000,0289,10,01289,1
Mens 3Murray, Kevin7,05500,0847,0429,70,01276,7
Mens 3Cronin, Jim4,65800,0548,2453,10,01001,3
Mens 3Betland, Sam5,3370642,2289,10,0931,2
Mens 3White, Luke3,63000,0437,3234,40,0671,7
Mens 3Weber, Mitch3,13700,0367,5289,10,0656,5
Mens 3Degotardi, Justin3,42000,0407,2156,30,0563,5
Mens 3Hoy, Mitch3,11800,0371,1140,60,0511,7
Mens 3Rogers, Dennis3,11600,0373,5125,00,0498,5
Mens 3King, Angus2,32500,0271,1195,30,0466,4
Mens 3King, Joff2,81500,0341,0117,20,0458,2
Mens 3Jones, Matt2,51500,0301,2117,20,0418,4
Mens 3Stewart, Todd0,92800,0108,4218,80,0327,2
Mens 3Mawbey, Sam1,61400,0190,4109,40,0299,7
Mens 3Hanson, Craig1,01300,0120,5101,60,0222,0
Mens 3Patten, Chris0,31300,036,1101,60,0137,7
Sen. MensRusso, Trevor11,814000,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Sub Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay8,633200,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Sub Junior BoysMcClung, Riley8,39300,0965,1280,10,01245,2
Sub Junior BoysMorrison, Tom3,81800,0445,354,20,0499,6
Sub Junior BoysDegotardi, Tyler2,9200340,760,20,0400,9
Sub Junior GirlsCornall, Makayla6,97400,01000,0973,70,01973,7
Sub Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina5,37600,0770,31000,00,01770,3
Super Vet. MensParsons, Mark5,17601000,01000,00,02000,0
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney