The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
22-Nov-14
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
 De Angelis, Marvin0,000,00,00,00,00,0
Junior BoysDerry, Keenan17,882800,01000,01000,0 2000,0
Junior BoysCornall, Kye14,645500,0820,2549,5 1369,7
Junior BoysDerry, Brannen12,435900,0696,6433,6 1130,2
Junior BoysRogers, Connor13,122500,0736,0271,7 1007,7
Junior BoysBennett, Brayden2,93300,0161,839,9 201,7
Junior BoysHall, Cain1,5900,086,010,9 96,8
Junior BoysBattese, Dylan1,1060,70,0 60,7
Junior GirlHoy, Carly1,3700,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Mens IIChattaway, Brendon0,000,0  0,00,0
Mens IIIGrono, Clay8,37700,01000,0777,80,01777,8
Mens IIIWiddison, Chris5,59900,0666,71000,00,01666,7
Mens IIIMurray, Kevin6,36300,0757,6636,40,01393,9
Mens IIIHarrison, Riall4,97300,0587,9737,40,01325,3
Mens IIICornall, Warren7,52800,0912,7282,80,01195,6
Mens IIICronin, Jim4,75600,0573,3565,70,01139,0
Mens IIIWait, Robbie7,71800,0927,3181,80,01109,1
Mens IIIRutledge, Joshua6,13100,0739,4313,10,01052,5
Mens IIIHunt, Patrick4,55000,0545,5505,10,01050,5
Mens IIIOsborne, Fletcher4,23900,0512,7393,90,0906,7
Mens IIIDebono, Ben3,23400,0391,5343,40,0734,9
Mens IIIRogers, Dennis3,71900,0444,8191,90,0636,8
Mens IIIDegotardi, Justin3,71700,0442,4171,70,0614,1
Mens IIICox, Cameron3,11300,0379,4131,30,0510,7
Mens IIIAbbott, James0,55058,250,50,0108,7
Mens IIIPatterson, Chris0,000,00,00,00,00,0
Open MensDerry, Ken18,800,01000,0  1000,0
Sub Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay11,812000,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Sub Junior BoysDerry, Regan7,28300,0610,2691,70,01301,8
Sub Junior BoysMcClung, Riley6,26900,0528,0575,00,01103,0
Sub Junior BoysWait, Christian2,84000,0237,3333,30,0570,6
Sub Junior BoysDegotardi, Tyler2,02000,0169,5166,70,0336,2
Sub Junior BoysWait, Riley1,8900,0148,375,00,0223,3
Sub Junior BoysEldridge, Bailey1,1500,093,241,70,0134,9
Sub Junior BoysHartwell, Talon0,0600,00,050,00,050,0
Sub Junior GirlsCornall, Makayla5,76500,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Super VetsMcClung, Peter10,814300,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Super VetsParsons, Mark4,75100,0438,0356,60,0794,6
Super VetsMartin, Brian0,1709,349,00,058,2
Super VetsJones, Paul0,000,00,00,00,00,0
VetsHall, Tim3,02600,0928,81000,00,01928,8
VetsBattese, Shaun3,200,01000,00,00,01000,0
VetsDyson, Trevor1,900,0582,00,00,0582,0
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney