The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
24-Jan-15
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
 Hall, Andy0,000,00,00,00,00,0
Junior BoysDerry, Brannen13,0344017,9955,91000,0864,72820,6
Junior BoysRogers, Connor13,6252020,71000,0732,61000,02732,6
Junior BoysBattese, Dylan2,21000,0160,329,10,0189,4
Junior BoysHall, Cain0,000,00,00,00,00,0
Junior GirlsHoy, Carly1,41200,01000,01000,00,02000,0
MensPaige, Brendan16,3960022,0936,81000,0890,72827,5
MensDerry, Keenan17,4793023,01000,0826,0931,22757,2
MensKelly, Bevan14,2600022,4816,1625,0906,92348,0
MensGroen, Mitch13,2255024,7758,6265,61000,02024,2
MensGroen, Ryan14,0365017,5804,6380,2708,51893,3
MensGroen, Tyler12,9022,2741,40,0898,81640,2
Mens 1Cornall, Kye14,4465019,11000,01000,01000,03000,0
Mens 1O'Connor, Michael11,2158013,1777,8339,8685,91803,4
Mens 1Hogan, Joel5,1145017,8354,2311,8931,91597,9
Mens 1Sullivan, Dion0,000,00,00,00,00,0
Mens 3Grono, Clay7,910100,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Mens 3Rutledge, Joshua7,57000,0949,4693,10,01642,4
Mens 3Murray, Kevin6,35000,0791,1495,00,01286,2
Mens 3Dyson, Murray5,05800,0632,9574,30,01207,2
Mens 3Cornall, Warren7,03200,0879,7316,80,01196,6
Mens 3Widdison, Chris6,03600,0759,5356,40,01115,9
Mens 3Bell, Sam5,6410702,5405,90,01108,5
Mens 3Bennet, Brayden4,53100,0567,1306,90,0874,0
Mens 3Rogers, Dennis4,62400,0579,7237,60,0817,4
Mens 3Wait, Robbie0,000,00,00,00,00,0
Sub Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay10,718600,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Sub Junior BoysDerry, Regan7,61100710,3591,40,01301,7
Sub Junior BoysMcClung, Riley7,79100,0719,6489,20,01208,9
Sub Junior BoysWait, Christian3,25200,0299,1279,60,0578,6
Sub Junior BoysKelly, Toby2,92500,0273,8134,40,0408,2
Sub Junior BoysWait, Riley2,2900,0203,748,40,0252,1
Sub Junior BoysEldridge, Bailey0,000,00,00,00,00,0
Sub Junior GirlsCornall, Makayla7,06001000,0769,20,01769,2
Sub Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina4,97800,0702,01000,00,01702,0
Sub Junior GirlsKelly, Meg0,1700,018,689,70,0108,4
Super Vet. MensMcClung, Peter11,216000,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Super Vet. MensParsons, Mark4,86900,0424,1431,30,0855,4
Super Vet. MensMartin, Brian0,000,00,00,00,00,0
Vet. MensRusso, Trevor12,816500,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Vet. MensHall, Tim3,14100,0240,6248,50,0489,1
Vet. MensKuschert, Jamie2,44500,0183,6272,70,0456,3
Vet. MensBattese, Shaun3,12900,0242,2175,80,0417,9
Vet. MensDyson, Trevor2,0700,0156,342,40,0198,7
Vet. MensAbbott, James0,000,00,00,00,0
Vet. MensChattaway, Brendon0,000,00,00,00,00,0
WomensGroen, Georgia15,0675016,51000,01000,01000,03000,0
Womens 2Cross, Leanne5,47801000,01000,00,02000,0
Womens 2Ward, Melanie4,97000,0915,9897,40,01813,3
Womens 2O'Malley-Cantello, Georgia0,9900,0164,5115,40,0279,9
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney