The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
07-Apr-15
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
InvitationalGroen, Georgia15,9625018,61000,01000,01000,03000,0
Junior BoysRogers, Connor12,8413019,3927,51000,01000,02927,5
Junior BoysDerry, Brannen13,8260018,01000,0629,5932,62562,2
Junior BoysOlphert, Samuel8,2194010,3594,2469,7533,71597,6
Junior BoysPress, Liam8,210800,0594,2261,50,0855,7
Junior BoysMurray, Daniel6,98000,0500,0193,70,0693,7
Junior BoysAnderson, Steele3,9530280,8128,3 409,1
Junior GirlsHicks, Abbey2,33200,0907,31000,00,01907,3
Junior GirlsHoy, Carly2,52000,01000,0625,00,01625,0
MensO'Neill, Peter17,1853025,2929,3874,91000,02804,2
MensPaige, Brendan15,9975022,1864,11000,0877,02741,1
MensDerry, Keenan17,0753024,1923,9772,3956,32652,6
MensDerry, Ken18,4498021,11000,0510,8837,32348,1
MensFranks, Ben15,0433023,2815,2444,1920,62180,0
MensCornall, Kye11,7418018,6635,9428,7738,11802,7
Mens 1O'Connor, Michael12,8203010,21000,0738,2614,52352,6
Mens 1Hogan, Joel10,4130016,6812,5472,71000,02285,2
Mens 1Roberts, Brett10,127508,1789,11000,0488,02277,0
Mens 1Anderson, Bryce10,7180010,3835,9654,5620,52111,0
Mens 1Bacon, James8,613509,7671,9490,9584,31747,1
Mens 2Olphert, Nicholas7,2169013,6648,6898,91000,02547,6
Mens 2Chapman, Justin10,515609,8945,9829,8720,62496,3
Mens 2Roberts, Peter8,818809,4792,81000,0691,22484,0
Mens 2Finlay, Scott7,2129011,3651,4686,2830,92168,4
Mens 2Giacoppo, Chris11,110300,01000,0547,90,01547,9
Mens 2Daniel, Jay6,79500,0603,6505,30,01108,9
Mens 3Harrison, Riall7,910500,0908,01000,00,01908,0
Mens 3Comiskey, David7,07000,0808,0666,70,01474,7
Mens 3Murray, Kevin7,45700,0848,3542,90,01391,1
Mens 3Wait, Robbie8,74000,01000,0381,00,01381,0
Mens 3Dyson, Murray5,86000,0670,1571,40,01241,5
Mens 3Cronin, Jim4,46100,0503,4581,00,01084,4
Mens 3Bennett, Brayden5,54400,0632,2419,00,01051,2
Mens 3Rogers, Dennis4,32800,0488,5266,70,0755,2
Sen. MensSullivan, Dion14,6215021,51000,01000,01000,03000,0
Sen. MensFailes, Tim11,8190010,7808,2883,7497,72189,6
Sen. MensBray, David10,4185010,1712,3860,5469,82042,6
Sen. MensRusso, Trevor5,7186010,2390,4865,1474,41729,9
Sen. MensGathercole, Daniel8,89006,6602,7418,6307,01328,3
Sen. MensBlizard, Stewart8,5920582,2427,9 1010,1
Sub Junior BoysBray, Nikolas12,355400,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Sub Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay11,215100,0910,6272,60,01183,1
Sub Junior BoysPress, Ben7,913500,0642,3243,70,0886,0
Sub Junior BoysMcClung, Riley8,79600,0707,3173,30,0880,6
Sub Junior BoysDerry, Regan8,18800,0658,5158,80,0817,4
Sub Junior BoysMorrison, Tom5,24500,0426,081,20,0507,2
Sub Junior BoysWait, Christian4,75900,0380,5106,50,0487,0
Sub Junior BoysElliot, Cooper3,87500,0308,9135,40,0444,3
Sub Junior BoysBuck, Joel4,44200,0360,275,80,0436,0
Sub Junior BoysRoberts, Thomas2,63900,0213,870,40,0284,2
Sub Junior BoysBuck, Kyle3,01500,0242,327,10,0269,4
Sub Junior BoysBall, Fletcher2,8150230,127,10,0257,2
Sub Junior BoysWait, Riley2,41700,0191,130,70,0221,7
Sub Junior BoysSorraghan, Ben1,91200,0152,821,70,0174,5
Sub Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina6,28200,0894,71000,00,01894,7
Sub Junior GirlsCornall, Makayla6,96501000,0792,70,01792,7
Sub Junior GirlsHarmer, Chloe0,0500,00,061,00,061,0
Sub Junior GirlsHall, Chelsea0,000,00,00,00,00,0
Super Vet. MensMcClung, Peter11,211100,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Super Vet. MensDelaporte, Barry4,310200,0383,9918,90,01302,8
Super Vet. MensParsons, Mark5,27900,0462,5711,70,01174,2
Super Vet. MensKnaggs, Peter4,34800,0379,5432,40,0811,9
Super Vet. MensHutcheon, Bruce4,34100,0382,1369,40,0751,5
Vet. MensMurray, Glen7,915100,0920,71000,00,01920,7
Vet. MensCornall, Warren8,65400,01000,0357,60,01357,6
Vet. MensFranks, Peter5,79500,0664,3629,10,01293,5
Vet. MensDavis, Geoff5,15500,0592,1364,20,0956,3
Vet. MensChattaway, Brendon5,83600,0676,0238,40,0914,4
Vet. MensHall, Tim2,53100,0289,0205,30,0494,3
WomensStebbeings, Ashleigh17,2850020,11000,01000,01000,03000,0
Womens 2Haylock, Jody6,910000,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Womens 2Cross, Leanne4,4630637,7630,00,01267,7
Womens 2Moller, Pam3,35500,0471,0550,00,01021,0
Womens 2Stewart, Alisha3,54300,0507,2430,00,0937,2
Womens 2O'Malley-Cantello, Georgia1,11900,0159,4190,00,0349,4
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney