The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
04-Mrz-16
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
 Burke, Tim0,000,00,00,00,00,0
Junior BoysRogers, Connor13,6620019,1992,71000,0964,62957,3
Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay13,7520019,81000,0838,71000,02838,7
Junior BoysMorrison, Tom5,8600425,596,8 522,3
Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina4,610300,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Junior GirlsHoy, Carly3,12900,0669,6281,60,0951,1
Mens 2Harrison, Riall8,014100,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Mens 2Grono, Clay5,700,0712,50,00,0712,5
Mens 3Collits, Jono7,513600,0949,41000,00,01949,4
Mens 3Rutledge, Joshua7,98000,01000,0588,20,01588,2
Mens 3Murray, Kevin7,58700,0946,8639,70,01586,5
Mens 3Jefferay, Mark6,54300,0822,8316,20,01139,0
Mens 3Bell, Sam4,67500,0579,7551,50,01131,2
Mens 3Rogers, Dennis5,92800,0750,6205,90,0956,5
Mens 3King, Joff3,26300,0408,9463,20,0872,1
Mens 3Kuschert, Jamie1,85000,0227,8367,60,0595,5
Mens 3Behets, Bevan0,000,00,00,00,0
Sen. MensRusso, Trevor13,3238011,0963,81000,01000,02963,8
Sen. MensFailes, Tim13,8211010,01000,0886,6909,12795,6
Sen. MensHarris, Warwick6,54200,0467,4176,50,0643,9
Super Vet. MensParsons, Mark5,17000,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Vet. MensChattaway, Brendon9,58800,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Vet. MensHall, Tim4,33500,0447,4397,70,0845,1
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney