The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
08-Apr-17
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
InvitationalKeleher, Michael5,111400,00,00,00,00,0
InvitationalBryce, Cody6,512000,00,00,00,00,0
InvitationalBryce, Paul4,65300,00,00,00,00,0
InvitationalCartwright, Susan2,91900,00,00,00,00,0
InvitationalCartwright, Tahlia1,92400,00,00,00,00,0
InvitationalWait, Robbie9,913108,00,00,00,00,0
InvitationalWait, Riley3,23700,00,00,00,00,0
InvitationalWait, Christian6,77100,00,00,00,00,0
Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay16,2433023,91000,01000,01000,03000,0
Junior BoysMorrison, Tom10,214307,5629,6330,3313,81273,7
Junior BoysGosling, Kye6,91030425,9237,9 663,8
Mens 2Grono, Clay8,412007,1843,4916,0855,42614,9
Mens 2Rutledge, Joshua7,99008,3798,0687,01000,02485,0
Mens 3Blaauw, David9,19800,01000,0859,60,01859,6
Mens 3Bell, Sam8,5750934,1657,90,01592,0
Mens 3Jefferay, Mark7,54300,0818,7377,20,01195,9
Mens 3Brook, Ryan2,02200,0217,6193,00,0410,6
Sen. MensFailes, Tim13,221009,9970,61000,0761,52732,1
Sen. MensRusso, Trevor13,6138013,01000,0657,11000,02657,1
Sub Junior BoysRaglus, Mike6,510100,01000,0841,70,01841,7
Super Vet. MensMcClung, Peter10,214800,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Super Vet. MensParsons, Mark4,68400,0451,0567,60,01018,5
Super Vet. MensParsons, Craig2,82000,0274,5135,10,0409,6
Super Vet. MensMartin, Brian1,81700,0174,5114,90,0289,4
Vet. MensChattaway, Brendon6,18100,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Vet. MensHall, Tim5,98000,0962,2987,70,01949,8
Vet. MensAbbott, Stuart1,9140309,2172,80,0482,1
Womens 2Hoy, Carly2,82500,0965,91000,00,01965,9
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney