The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
14-Apr-18
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay13,1453023,91000,01000,01000,03000,0
Junior BoysPress, Ben10,718009,2816,8397,4384,91599,1
Junior BoysElliot, Cooper7,080017,6534,4176,6736,41447,4
Junior BoysSorraghan, Ben7,7140011,9587,8309,1497,91394,7
Junior BoysArgent, Brock8,016609,3610,7366,4389,11366,3
Junior BoysMorrison, Tom9,210508,3702,3231,8347,31281,4
Junior BoysFlack, Caylum7,07600,0534,4167,80,0702,1
Junior BoysFlack, Ethan6,45500,0488,5121,40,0610,0
Junior BoysBall, Josh3,66300,0274,8139,10,0413,9
Junior BoysArmour, Jacob3,14700,0238,9103,80,0342,7
Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina8,213806,01000,01000,01000,03000,0
Junior GirlsBryce, Teagan3,3550396,3398,6 794,9
Junior GirlsHicks, Macey2,53100,0298,8224,60,0523,4
MensDerry, Keenan14,4603023,3878,01000,0995,72873,8
MensSands, Brett15,7505021,0957,3837,5897,42692,2
MensO'Neill, Peter16,4395020,51000,0655,1876,12531,1
MensFranks, Ben11,5493023,4701,2817,61000,02518,8
MensArnel, Darcy12,6350021,7768,3580,4927,42276,1
MensRogers, Connor13,960021,4847,699,5914,51861,6
MensMarrinan, Christopher9,8125023,1597,6207,3987,21792,0
MensLamshed, Sam11,8337010,5719,5558,9448,71727,1
MensOlphert, Samuel8,2128015,1500,0212,3645,31357,6
MensRoberts, Brett10,718808,6652,4311,8367,51331,7
MensChapman, Justin9,718208,4591,5301,8359,01252,3
MensAnderson, Bryce10,29508,8622,0157,5376,11155,6
MensFyfe, Mitchell8,813309,2536,6220,6393,21150,3
MensWait, Robbie9,19109,1554,9150,9388,91094,7
MensDaniel, Jay8,812706,7536,6210,6286,31033,5
MensKeleher, Michael8,311807,5506,1195,7320,51022,3
MensBacon, James8,37008,7506,1116,1371,8994,0
MensBlank, Josh7,310508,2445,1174,1350,4969,7
MensGrono, Clay7,69807,8463,4162,5333,3959,3
MensMurray, Kevin7,37308,1447,0121,1346,2914,2
MensBell, Sam8,78300,0527,4137,60,0665,1
MensGiffin, Harry6,210500,0379,9174,10,0554,0
MensJefferay, Mark7,33800,0442,163,00,0505,1
MensKeen, Gary6,91500,0420,724,90,0445,6
MensCampbell, Dylan5,26800,0314,0112,80,0426,8
MensAnderson, Steele4,65800,0280,596,20,0376,7
MensSchultz, Andrew4,73700,0283,561,40,0344,9
MensStannard, Ryan3,94500,0234,874,60,0309,4
MensAnderson, Justin3,16000,0190,999,50,0290,4
MensSieber, Jarrod3,06200,0179,9102,80,0282,7
MensRogers, Adam2,64900,0161,081,30,0242,2
MensPeterson, Jim2,53400,0152,456,40,0208,8
MensBrook, Ryan2,62600,0158,543,10,0201,7
MensHowie, Thomas2,01400,0122,023,20,0145,2
MensPowditch, Aaron1,02500,062,841,50,0104,3
MensFischer, Corey1,11700,067,128,20,095,3
MensBewley, Craig0,33200,018,353,10,071,4
MensWilson, Bruce0,51900,030,531,50,062,0
MensBubner, Hamish0,3600,018,310,00,028,2
Sen. MensRoberts, Peter8,195010,4987,8633,31000,02621,1
Sen. MensRusso, Trevor8,211008,11000,0733,3778,82512,2
Sen. MensFinlay, Scott6,810708,8829,3713,3846,22388,8
Sen. MensO'Connor, Michael7,215000,0878,01000,00,01878,0
Sen. MensBlack, Simon6,49600,0780,5640,00,01420,5
Sen. MensTink, Robbie6,18300,0743,9553,30,01297,2
Sen. WomensGibson, Donna9,814109,01000,01000,01000,03000,0
Sen. WomensDavis, Katina7,19006,6865,9600,0634,62100,5
Sub Junior BoysBuck, Joel9,828000,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Sub Junior BoysRaglus, Mike9,011500,0918,4410,70,01329,1
Sub Junior BoysBall, Fletcher8,51230867,3439,30,01306,6
Sub Junior BoysBryce, Cody6,315700,0642,9560,70,01203,6
Sub Junior BoysRoberts, Thomas7,311600,0744,9414,30,01159,2
Sub Junior BoysTresidder, Lachlan7,68600,0773,5307,10,01080,6
Sub Junior BoysHogan, Harry6,28400,0632,7300,00,0932,7
Sub Junior BoysMcCreery, Cody3,78700,0377,6310,70,0688,3
Sub Junior BoysPain, Zak3,96600,0395,9235,70,0631,6
Sub Junior BoysHumphreys, Robbie3,54300,0360,2153,60,0513,8
Sub Junior BoysWait, Riley3,13300,0316,3117,90,0434,2
Sub Junior BoysEaston, Lucas2,81500,0288,853,60,0342,3
Sub Junior BoysPeterson, Scott1,92700,0191,896,40,0288,3
Sub Junior BoysPeebles, Zeke1,41900,0142,967,90,0210,7
Sub Junior BoysPeebles, Ayden2,000,0204,10,00,0204,1
Sub Junior BoysBewley, Ryan0,31900,030,667,90,098,5
Sub Junior BoysCrisp, Jesse0,1600,010,221,40,031,6
Sub Junior GirlsPeebles, Zali2,66500,0848,41000,00,01848,4
Sub Junior GirlsKeen, Charlotte2,55700,0790,3876,90,01667,2
Sub Junior GirlsPeebles, Macy3,14200,01000,0646,20,01646,2
Sub Junior GirlsKeen, Elle1,7500,0558,176,90,0635,0
Sub Junior GirlsHogan, Emily0,81200,0258,1184,60,0442,7
Vet. MensMcClung, Peter8,510800,0914,01000,00,01914,0
Vet. MensGathercole, Daniel9,37000,01000,0648,10,01648,1
Vet. MensChattaway, Brendon7,56000,0806,5555,60,01362,0
Vet. MensDelaporte, Barry3,49900,0365,6916,70,01282,3
Vet. MensParsons, Mark7,55000,0806,5463,00,01269,4
Vet. MensFranks, Peter4,78200,0505,4759,30,01264,6
Vet. MensTresidder, Ian5,26800,0559,1629,60,01188,8
Vet. MensDavis, Geoff8,03100,0860,2287,00,01147,3
Vet. MensKnaggs, Peter4,35600,0457,0518,50,0975,5
Vet. MensBryce, Paul3,25300,0344,1490,70,0834,8
Vet. MensHutcheon, Bruce3,93000,0419,4277,80,0697,1
Vet. MensArmour, Gary2,74200,0293,5388,90,0682,4
Vet. MensHowie, Anthony3,23200,0347,3296,30,0643,6
Vet. MensParsons, Craig3,23000,0347,3277,80,0625,1
Vet. MensOlsen, John0,0700,00,064,80,064,8
Vet. WomensRaynor, Cathy1,03400,01000,01000,00,02000,0
WomensStebbeings, Ashleigh15,3350017,01000,01000,01000,03000,0
WomensHicks, Abbey6,916108,1451,0460,0476,51387,5
WomensBlank, Kelly3,08300,0194,8237,10,0431,9
WomensHoy, Carly2,62200,0171,962,90,0234,8
WomensRussell, Teghan2,81400,0185,040,00,0225,0
WomensFrankel-Vaughan, Emma1,5900,098,025,70,0123,8
WomensYoung, Leisha0,52700,034,677,10,0111,8
WomensDavis, Emily0,31400,021,640,00,061,6
WomensArmour, Hannah0,55032,714,30,047,0
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney