The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
11-Aug-18
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
MenSmall, David20,01335026,4956,91000,0988,82945,7
MenSt Onge, Keith20,91185025,21000,0887,6943,82831,5
MenGerard, Jackson19,81275024,5947,4955,1917,62820,0
MenDerry, Keenan19,81050026,7947,4786,51000,02733,9
MenGroen, Ben17,81133024,8851,7848,7928,82629,2
MenO'Neill, Peter18,2773024,5870,8579,0917,62367,4
MenSands, Brett18,8710021,5899,5531,8805,22236,6
MenAllen, Brem16,0815022,4765,6610,5839,02215,0
MenRogers, Connor16,1720023,8770,3539,3891,42201,0
MenFranks, Ben16,0610025,6765,6456,9958,82181,3
MenSchaw, Hugo16,6460024,8794,3344,6928,82067,7
MenHeaps, Tom14,8390025,2708,1292,1943,81944,1
MenWeekes, George14,8470021,8708,1352,1816,51876,7
MenLeigh, William15,0485020,2717,7363,3756,61837,6
MenCaruso, Michael15,6230023,5746,4172,3880,11798,8
MenMussano Ribaldone, Filippo12,2121024,4583,790,6913,91588,2
MenCroteau, Gordie15,2190017,9727,3142,3670,41540,0
MenLee, Jason18,346800,0875,6350,60,01226,2
MenSchwartz, Don11,025509,6526,3191,0359,61076,9
MenRusso, Tee-Jay0,0026,20,00,0981,3981,3
MenGroen, Mitch0,0024,70,00,0925,1925,1
MenAartsen Jr, Evert0,0024,20,00,0906,4906,4
MenKelly, Bevan0,0023,70,00,0887,6887,6
MenTian, Ye5,5146012,6263,2109,4471,9844,4
MenLovato, Joe17,100,0818,20,00,0818,2
MenStorman, Brice16,200,0775,10,00,0775,1
MenMeskers, Broderick0,0020,60,00,0771,5771,5
MenFarrell, William15,600,0746,40,00,0746,4
MenMoyes, Richard13,015000,0622,0112,40,0734,4
MenYang, Gang6,013708,9287,1102,6333,3723,0
MenLeen, James15,100,0722,50,00,0722,5
MenBrunet, Marcel11,820000,0564,6149,80,0714,4
MenEhlers, Landen12,410000,0593,374,90,0668,2
MenKanawyer, Jerry13,400,0641,10,00,0641,1
MenWalter, Logan12,100,0578,90,00,0578,9
MenMarrinan, Christopher7,012000,0334,989,90,0424,8
MenWilliamsson, Simon5,221500,0248,8161,00,0409,9
WomenStebbeings, Ashleigh17,0945021,91000,01000,01000,03000,0
WomenGroen, Georgia15,5565021,8911,8597,9995,42505,1
WomenMcCauley, Alexis14,0595011,4823,5629,6520,51973,7
WomenFitch, Brooke15,2285011,9894,1301,6543,41739,1
WomenMoynes Meyer, Becky11,3290013,7664,7306,9625,61597,2
WomenYoungblood, Alexandria14,030009,8823,5317,5447,51588,5
WomenLinton, Sarah12,3218010,3723,5230,7470,31424,5
WomenKirsch, Steffi11,4197010,6670,6208,5484,01363,1
WomenHemplemann, Svenja7,79009,2452,995,2420,1968,3
WomenEhlers, Lauren9,822300,0576,5236,00,0812,4
WomenAimone, Paola6,27207,4364,776,2337,9778,8
WomenLarson Jones, Teri8,718500,0511,8195,80,0707,5
WomenStenson, Ryleigh0,013500,00,0142,90,0142,9
WomenGilman, Betsy0,04000,00,042,30,042,3
WomenDuan, Zhenkun0,41600,023,516,90,040,5
WomenXu, Lu0,11100,05,911,60,017,5
WomenYu, Meiling0,0500,00,05,30,05,3
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney