The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
08-Dez-18
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay17,2445026,51000,01000,01000,03000,0
Junior BoysWait, Christian7,911008,3459,3247,2313,21019,7
Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina7,517506,31000,01000,01000,03000,0
MensRogers, Connor12,4725024,11000,01000,01000,03000,0
Mens 2Wait, Robbie8,613609,11000,01000,01000,03000,0
Mens 2Murray, Kevin7,710300,0895,3757,40,01652,7
Sen. MensRusso, Trevor12,4178010,51000,01000,01000,03000,0
SS Vet MensParsons, Mark8,212200,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Sub Junior BoysTresidder, Lachlan7,610100,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Sub Junior BoysWait, Riley3,16200,0411,8613,90,01025,7
Sub Junior BoysHanckel, Gerry3,0350394,7346,50,0741,3
Sub Junior GirlsKeen, Charlotte2,65901000,01000,00,02000,0
Sub Junior GirlsKeen, Elle2,22700,0828,9457,60,01286,5
Vet. MensTresidder, Ian4,18900,0924,7809,10,01733,7
Vet. MensHall, Tim4,47200,01000,0654,50,01654,5
Vet. MensChattaway, Brendon2,61100593,61000,00,01593,6
Vet. MensHanckel, Ronnie3,13800,0714,6345,50,01060,1
Vet. MensHarries, Paul2,64900,0600,5445,50,01045,9
Vet. WomensTresidder, Katrina0,63700,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Vet. WomensRusso, Sue0,6801000,0216,20,01216,2
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney