The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
13-Okt-18
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay17,0513026,21000,01000,01000,03000,0
Junior BoysWait, Christian7,76508,0452,9126,7305,3885,0
Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina9,719007,61000,01000,01000,03000,0
MensRogers, Connor10,4711020,41000,01000,01000,03000,0
Mens 2Wait, Robbie9,310108,01000,0952,81000,02952,8
Mens 2Murray, Kevin8,31060892,51000,0 1892,5
Mens 3Keen, Gary8,18500,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Mens 3Bell, Sam7,5820925,9964,70,01890,6
Mens 3Jefferay, Mark7,66900,0935,8811,80,01747,6
Mens 3Coffill, Dean2,91400,0361,7164,70,0526,4
Sen. MensRusso, Trevor10,1010,81000,0 1000,02000,0
Sub Junior BoysRaglus, Mike8,613600,0994,21000,00,01994,2
Sub Junior BoysTresidder, Lachlan8,78500,01000,0625,00,01625,0
Sub Junior BoysWait, Riley3,45800,0387,3426,50,0813,8
Sub Junior BoysHanckel, Gerry0,02200,0161,80,0161,8
Sub Junior GirlsKeen, Charlotte2,66300,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Sub Junior GirlsKeen, Elle2,11700,0794,6269,80,01064,4
Super Vet. MensParsons, Mark7,812000,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Super Vet. MensMcClung, Peter0,000,00,00,00,00,0
Vet. MensTresidder, Ian4,57100,0914,31000,00,01914,3
Vet. MensHall, Tim4,93500,01000,0493,00,01493,0
Vet. MensHarries, Paul2,32900,0465,3408,50,0873,8
Vet. WomensTresidder, Katrina1,31400,01000,01000,00,02000,0
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney