The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


 Slalom Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
16-Mrz-13

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Junior BoysDerry, Keenan16,616,70,01000,00
Junior BoysMcClung, Alex8,48,10,0502,99
Junior BoysCornall, Kye6,25,80,0371,26
Junior GirlsMckay, Riley11,611,60,01000,00
Junior GirlsO'Malley-Cantello, Georgia0,90,00,077,59
MensDerry, Ken19,217,70,01000,00
MensBeattie, Gavan16,817,00,0885,42
Mens 2Chattaway, Brendon10,110,20,01000,00
Mens 3Blaauw, David5,68,40,01000,00
Mens 3Jefferay, Mark5,97,20,0859,19
Mens 3Ash, Kane3,84,20,0495,23
Mens 3Davey, Andrew5,43,40,0638,42
Mens 3Wait, Robbie3,12,70,0369,93
Mens 3Rogers, Dennis2,42,50,0298,33
Mens 3Kuschert, Jamie4,62,50,0546,54
Sen. MensMcClung, Peter11,011,20,01000,00
Sub Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay7,88,10,01000,00
Sub Junior BoysRogers, Connor7,07,50,0919,75
Sub Junior BoysDerry, Brannen5,36,30,0777,78
Sub Junior BoysMcClung, Riley3,33,20,0401,23
Sub Junior BoysDerry, Regan3,02,80,0367,90
Sub Junior BoysWait, Christian1,00,80,0117,28
Sub Junior GirlsCornall, Mykala1,10,50,01000,00
Sub Junior GirlsCornall, Makayla1,10,50,01000,00
Sub Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina0,40,40,0380,53
Super Vet. WomensThompson, Colleen5,55,50,01000,00
Vet. MensRusso, Trevor8,313,10,01000,00
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney