The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


 Slalom Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
07-Feb-15

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Junior BoysRogers, Connor13,212,70,01000,00
Junior GirlsHoy, Carly2,40,80,01000,00
Mens 1Cornall, Kye15,412,60,01000,00
Mens 2Grono, Clay5,76,60,0935,71
Mens 2Chattaway, Brendon7,00,00,01000,00
Mens 3Cornall, Warren7,58,30,01000,00
Mens 3Murray, Kevin4,37,00,0846,99
Mens 3Harrison, Riall5,56,40,0768,67
Mens 3Betland, Sam3,65,30,0642,17
Mens 3Widdison, Chris4,45,30,0638,55
Mens 3Collits, Jono2,45,10,0618,07
Mens 3Cronin, Jim4,64,20,0548,19
Mens 3White, Luke3,63,10,0437,35
Mens 3Weber, Mitch2,93,10,0367,47
Mens 3King, Joff2,72,80,0340,96
Mens 3King, Angus0,92,30,0271,08
Mens 3Degotardi, Justin3,41,10,0407,23
Mens 3Rogers, Dennis3,11,10,0373,49
Mens 3Hoy, Mitch3,10,00,0371,08
Mens 3Jones, Matt2,50,00,0301,20
Mens 3Mawbey, Sam1,60,00,0190,36
Mens 3Hanson, Craig1,00,00,0120,48
Mens 3Stewart, Todd0,90,00,0108,43
Mens 3Patten, Chris0,30,00,036,14
Sen. MensRusso, Trevor11,811,30,01000,00
Sub Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay7,28,60,01000,00
Sub Junior BoysMcClung, Riley7,48,30,0965,12
Sub Junior BoysMorrison, Tom3,63,80,0445,35
Sub Junior BoysDegotardi, Tyler2,22,90,0340,70
Sub Junior GirlsCornall, Makayla5,86,90,01000,00
Sub Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina5,05,30,0770,35
Super Vet. MensParsons, Mark5,15,00,01000,00
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney