The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


 Slalom Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
19-Mrz-16

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
InvitationalAartsen Jr, Evert15,016,00,01000,00
Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay7,314,00,01000,00
Junior BoysDerry, Brannen13,912,60,0992,86
Junior BoysRogers, Connor13,012,20,0928,57
Junior BoysMorrison, Tom7,27,00,0514,29
Junior BoysGosling, Kye1,22,90,0205,71
Junior GirlsCornall, Makayla5,76,90,01000,00
Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina5,76,70,0971,01
Junior GirlsHoy, Carly2,52,90,0424,64
MensDerry, Keenan17,717,80,01000,00
MensCornall, Kye12,912,30,0724,72
Mens 2McClung, Alex8,111,00,01000,00
Mens 2Wait, Robbie6,69,10,0827,27
Mens 2Collits, Jono6,96,20,0627,27
Mens 2Harrison, Riall4,16,20,0563,64
Mens 2Grono, Clay7,64,80,0689,09
Mens 3Rutledge, Joshua7,78,20,01000,00
Mens 3Murray, Kevin7,47,60,0926,83
Mens 3Jefferay, Mark6,26,90,0845,12
Mens 3Rogers, Dennis4,55,60,0686,59
Mens 3Cronin, Jim3,54,50,0548,78
Mens 3Burke, Tim2,82,50,0345,12
Mens 3King, Joff1,01,90,0229,27
Sen. MensFailes, Tim13,213,30,01000,00
Sen. MensRusso, Trevor12,112,40,0932,33
Sen. MensHarris, Warwick7,66,40,0569,92
Sub Junior BoysMcClung, Riley8,58,80,01000,00
Sub Junior BoysDerry, Regan8,37,90,0943,18
Sub Junior BoysWait, Christian5,85,80,0662,50
Sub Junior BoysRaglus, Mike3,74,70,0537,50
Sub Junior BoysWait, Riley3,02,90,0344,32
Sub Junior BoysJeffress, Toby2,61,80,0293,18
Super Vet. MensMcClung, Peter10,610,80,01000,00
Super Vet. MensParsons, Mark5,34,00,0486,11
Vet. MensCornall, Warren7,97,00,0757,69
Vet. MensChattaway, Brendon10,45,10,01000,00
Vet. MensHall, Tim5,14,20,0490,38
WomensHalasz, Gizella8,612,60,01000,00
Womens 2Morton, Cherie1,11,00,01000,00
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney