The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


 Slalom Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
25-Apr-17

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Junior BoysBray, Nikolas16,216,30,01000,00
Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay15,515,30,0950,92
Junior BoysPress, Ben8,912,20,0748,47
Junior BoysMcCreery, Jake9,09,00,0552,15
Junior BoysMorrison, Tom9,68,40,0588,96
Junior BoysWait, Christian6,67,20,0441,72
Junior BoysBlank, Josh6,06,50,0398,77
Junior BoysElliot, Cooper6,55,70,0398,77
Junior BoysHobbs, Jayton5,05,30,0326,99
Junior BoysArgent, Brock7,45,10,0455,83
Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina7,18,70,01000,00
Junior GirlsHicks, Abbey6,76,30,0770,11
Junior GirlsBryce, Teagan3,33,10,0373,56
Junior GirlsHall, Chelsea4,02,60,0459,77
MensDerry, Keenan16,218,70,01000,00
MensRogers, Connor13,315,40,0823,53
MensFranks, Ben13,714,00,0748,66
Mens 1Lamshed, Sam14,014,20,01000,00
Mens 1Roberts, Brett12,712,80,0901,41
Mens 1Wellstead, Jamie7,310,60,0746,48
Mens 2Wait, Robbie9,49,20,01000,00
Mens 2Daniel, Jay7,68,60,0914,89
Mens 2Sloot, Jay5,97,40,0787,23
Mens 2Murray, Kevin7,57,40,0797,87
Mens 3Blaauw, David9,49,30,01000,00
Mens 3Keleher, Michael8,17,20,0861,70
Mens 3Anderson, Steele5,45,40,0572,34
Mens 3Petley, George4,74,60,0503,19
Mens 3Franks, Cameron3,14,60,0484,04
Mens 3Bryce, Paul3,53,90,0412,77
Mens 3Petley, Luke3,63,70,0396,81
Mens 3Sieber, Jarrod3,93,70,0409,57
Mens 3Anderson, Justin3,33,50,0370,21
Mens 3Van Leeuwen, Kenneth4,23,10,0446,81
Mens 3Peterson, Jim3,93,10,0412,77
Mens 3Brook, Ryan1,91,90,0200,00
Sen. MensRusso, Trevor12,412,40,01000,00
Sen. MensRoberts, Peter8,69,30,0750,00
Sen. MensBlizard, Stewart7,78,50,0687,90
SS Vet MensHutcheon, Bruce4,46,30,0996,83
SS Vet MensDelaporte, Barry6,34,60,01000,00
Sub Junior BoysBuck, Joel9,39,00,01000,00
Sub Junior BoysMcClung, Riley8,78,40,0935,48
Sub Junior BoysBall, Fletcher8,27,80,0881,72
Sub Junior BoysBryce, Cody4,37,10,0763,44
Sub Junior BoysRaglus, Mike7,17,00,0766,67
Sub Junior BoysBall, Josh4,65,10,0551,61
Sub Junior BoysKeast, Harry2,23,50,0379,57
Sub Junior BoysWait, Riley3,23,30,0349,46
Sub Junior BoysMcCreery, Cody2,83,00,0320,43
Sub Junior BoysSorraghan, Ben5,72,90,0612,90
Sub Junior BoysEaston, Lucas2,52,80,0304,30
Sub Junior BoysRoberts, Thomas2,91,90,0311,83
Sub Junior BoysPeterson, Scott0,10,50,053,76
Sub Junior GirlsPeebles, Zali2,62,60,01000,00
Sub Junior GirlsHicks, Macey2,22,60,01000,00
Sub Junior GirlsDoncon, Tayha1,92,40,0893,54
Sub Junior GirlsPeebles, Macy1,41,90,0703,42
Super Vet. MensDavis, Geoff7,06,90,01000,00
Super Vet. MensParsons, Mark6,16,70,0957,14
Super Vet. MensParsons, Craig3,03,10,0442,86
Super Vet. MensMcClung, Peter3,10,00,0442,86
Super Vet. WomensRaynor, Cathy1,82,60,01000,00
Vet. MensGathercole, Daniel10,910,60,01000,00
Vet. MensHall, Tim6,16,20,0568,81
Vet. MensFranks, Peter5,55,80,0532,11
Vet. MensChattaway, Brendon5,55,60,0513,76
Vet. WomensDavis, Katina6,95,20,01000,00
WomensStebbeings, Ashleigh15,816,40,01000,00
Womens 2Hoy, Carly2,82,90,0966,44
Womens 2Russell, Teghan2,42,80,0939,60
Womens 2Frankel-Vaughan, Emma3,01,50,01000,00
Womens 2Young, Leisha0,10,00,043,62
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney