The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


 Slalom Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
24-Apr-17

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Junior BoysBray, Nikolas16,30,00,01000,00
Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay15,50,00,0950,92
Junior BoysPress, Ben12,20,00,0748,47
Junior BoysMorrison, Tom9,60,00,0588,96
Junior BoysBuck, Joel9,30,00,0570,55
Junior BoysMcCreery, Jake9,00,00,0552,15
Junior BoysMcClung, Riley8,70,00,0533,74
Junior BoysBall, Fletcher8,20,00,0503,07
Junior BoysArgent, Brock7,40,00,0455,83
Junior BoysWait, Christian7,20,00,0441,72
Junior BoysRaglus, Mike7,10,00,0437,42
Junior BoysBryce, Cody7,10,00,0435,58
Junior BoysElliot, Cooper6,50,00,0398,77
Junior BoysBlank, Josh6,50,00,0398,77
Junior BoysSorraghan, Ben5,70,00,0349,69
Junior BoysHobbs, Jayton5,30,00,0326,99
Junior BoysBall, Josh5,10,00,0314,72
Junior BoysKeast, Harry3,50,00,0216,56
Junior BoysWait, Riley3,30,00,0199,39
Junior BoysMcCreery, Cody3,00,00,0182,82
Junior BoysRoberts, Thomas2,90,00,0177,91
Junior BoysEaston, Lucas2,80,00,0173,62
Junior BoysPeterson, Scott0,50,00,030,67
Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina8,70,00,01000,00
Junior GirlsHicks, Abbey6,70,00,0770,11
Junior GirlsHall, Chelsea4,00,00,0459,77
Junior GirlsBryce, Teagan3,30,00,0373,56
Junior GirlsHicks, Macey2,60,00,0302,30
Junior GirlsPeebles, Zali2,60,00,0302,30
Junior GirlsDoncon, Tayha2,40,00,0270,11
Junior GirlsPeebles, Macy1,90,00,0212,64
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney