The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


 Slalom Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
11-Nov-17

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay14,615,00,01000,00
Junior BoysLees, Oliver1,21,40,090,00
Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina8,87,80,01000,00
Junior GirlsCornall, Makayla7,77,40,0875,00
MensRogers, Connor14,215,40,01000,00
Mens 2Grono, Clay8,78,70,01000,00
Mens 2Murray, Kevin7,77,00,0885,06
Mens 3Jefferay, Mark7,57,50,01000,00
Mens 3Schmidt, Philip6,06,60,0885,91
Mens 3Rogers, Dennis5,45,70,0769,13
Mens 3Fyfe, Aaron3,75,40,0724,83
Mens 3Keen, Gary3,44,50,0604,03
Mens 3Gardiner, Tim3,02,70,0406,71
Sen. MensRusso, Trevor13,012,80,01000,00
Sub Junior BoysTresidder, Lachlan3,73,70,01000,00
Super Vet. MensParsons, Mark5,97,00,01000,00
Super Vet. MensParsons, Craig3,23,30,0464,29
Super Vet. MensScattergood, Kevin2,62,60,0371,43
Vet. MensCornall, Warren7,18,70,01000,00
Vet. MensBattese, Shaun5,34,30,0603,45
Vet. MensTresidder, Ian2,62,80,0321,84
Womens 2Hoy, Carly2,12,10,01000,00
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney