The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


 Slalom Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
08-Dez-18

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay17,216,30,01000,00
Junior BoysWait, Christian7,07,90,0459,30
Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina7,07,50,01000,00
MensRogers, Connor12,40,00,01000,00
Mens 2Wait, Robbie6,18,60,01000,00
Mens 2Murray, Kevin6,07,70,0895,35
Sen. MensRusso, Trevor12,411,80,01000,00
SS Vet MensParsons, Mark7,78,20,01000,00
Sub Junior BoysTresidder, Lachlan7,65,10,01000,00
Sub Junior BoysWait, Riley3,13,10,0411,84
Sub Junior BoysHanckel, Gerry2,43,00,0394,74
Sub Junior GirlsKeen, Charlotte2,52,60,01000,00
Sub Junior GirlsKeen, Elle2,21,90,0828,90
Vet. MensTresidder, Ian4,13,10,0924,66
Vet. MensHall, Tim4,43,00,01000,00
Vet. MensHarries, Paul2,32,60,0600,46
Vet. MensChattaway, Brendon2,52,60,0593,61
Vet. MensHanckel, Ronnie3,10,00,0714,61
Vet. WomensTresidder, Katrina0,50,60,01000,00
Vet. WomensRusso, Sue0,60,00,01000,00
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney