The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


 Slalom Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
19-Jan-18

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay15,911,30,01000,00
Junior BoysWait, Christian7,78,30,0522,01
Junior BoysGreen, Jake0,92,20,0137,11
Junior BoysGreen, Scott2,21,90,0135,22
Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina8,47,60,01000,00
MensRogers, Connor14,715,20,01000,00
Mens 2Wait, Robbie9,28,10,01000,00
Mens 2Collits, Jono8,78,10,0945,65
Mens 2Murray, Kevin6,57,50,0809,78
Mens 2Grono, Clay6,57,10,0771,74
Mens 3Jefferay, Mark7,57,70,01000,00
Mens 3Keen, Gary5,26,90,0889,61
Mens 3Bell, Sam7,46,50,0961,04
Mens 3Harris, Warwick5,55,80,0750,65
Mens 3Kuschert, Jamie3,13,50,0454,55
Mens 3Widdison, Chris3,33,30,0425,97
Mens 3King, Joff1,11,90,0240,26
Sub Junior BoysRaglus, Mike7,97,70,01000,00
Sub Junior BoysTresidder, Lachlan6,66,20,0829,11
Sub Junior BoysWait, Riley2,83,10,0396,20
Sub Junior GirlsKeen, Elle1,11,20,01000,00
Sub Junior GirlsKeen, Charlotte0,50,60,0512,20
Super Vet. MensParsons, Mark7,65,60,01000,00
Super Vet. MensParsons, Craig3,10,00,0405,26
Vet. MensTresidder, Ian3,34,30,0611,43
Vet. MensBattese, Shaun3,93,00,0557,14
Vet. MensChattaway, Brendon7,00,00,01000,00
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney