The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
29-Sep-18

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
InvitationalLe Compte, Paul280250250682,93
InvitationalFletcher, Luke902000487,80
InvitationalBaker, Andy410001000,00
InvitationalFletcher, Chris15000365,85
Mens 3Duncan, David380400400727,27
Mens 3Homan, Gary3503800690,91
Mens 3Magee, Paul550001000,00
Mens 3Brook, Ryan46000836,36
Mens 3Riesen, Geoff20000363,64
Sen. WomensDavis, Katina300001000,00
Sen. WomensHardy, Elizabeth9000300,00
Sub Junior BoysBryce, Cody1990145015501000,00
Sub Junior BoysDuncan, Toby520570400286,43
Sub Junior BoysRaglus, Mike12505500628,14
Super Vet. MensParsons, Mark10408506501000,00
Super Vet. MensKnight, John290340270326,92
Vet. MensBryce, Paul035001000,00
Vet. MensVeitch, Tom2503000857,14

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney