The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
26-Jul-18

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys ASousa III, Michael2240001000,00
Boys AOsborn, Ellis144000642,86
Boys BSwanbom, Brett2580001000,00
Girls AEaton, Sammi1310001000,00
International MenSmall, David13800790001000,00
International MenGroen, Ben380077000557,97
International MenLeigh, William543040000393,48
International WomenStebbeings, Ashleigh4700140001000,00
Master MenKeith, Kevin1550001000,00
Master MenTauras, Jimmy136000877,42
Master MenKnapp, Joseph B100000645,16
Master MenShank, Mark42000270,97
Men AMcCauley, Mark2610001000,00
Men AForster, Jim240000919,54
Men AEhlers, Blake235000900,38
Men AYoungblood, Jim230000881,23
Men AWalter, Logan210000804,60
Men AKaufman, Rich170000651,34
Men AStenson III, Rick65000249,04
Men BSullivan, Chad1370001000,00
Men BCoryer, Eric135000985,40
Men BStoppe, Donald129000941,61
Men BStone, Lee110000802,92
Men BWheeler, David103000394,64
Men BReynolds, Ken88000642,34
Men BJones, Corey85000620,44
Men CPage, Adam760001000,00
Men CAdams, Adrian44000578,95
Men CKrehling, Derek24000315,79
Men CRankin, Eric22000289,47
Men CPresas, Juan Carlos15000197,37
Men CPresas, Jorge700092,11
Open MenKanawyer, Jerry3800395001000,00
Open MenMcWatters, Christopher130015300387,34
Open MenJordan, Doug154000389,87
Open ProGerard, Jackson149501435001000,00
Open ProSt Onge, Keith12950128000866,22
Open ProMeskers, Broderick618077000515,05
Open ProFarrell, William528047300353,18
Open ProEhlers, Landen1500420001000,00
Open ProStorman, Brice435041000290,97
Open ProLee, Jason553030300369,90
Open ProBaumgartner, Dan4410300001000,00
Open ProCaruso, Michael250018500167,22
Open WomenMcCauley, Alexis4700780001000,00
Open WomenYoungblood, Alexandria272031000397,44
Open WomenNormand, Rachel236024700316,67
Open WomenEhlers, Lauren204024100308,97
Open WomenStenson, Ryleigh1730215001000,00
Open WomenJackson, Carol1380171001000,00
Open WomenJones, Teri257000329,49
Super Vet MenSimon, Don440001000,00
Veteran MenBrisco, Mike460001000,00
Veteran MenHager, Alfred33000717,39
Veteran WomenCarlson, Sharon550001000,00
Women AGilman, Betsy600001000,00
Women BMcCauley, Tina560001000,00
Women BGates, Ali14000250,00
Women BAcree, Mindy10000178,57

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney