The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
13-Jul-19

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys AStellmacher, Cole860001000,00
Boys BBoerman, Carter950001000,00
Entry MensScafidi, Scott140001000,00
Girls AAdams, Megan770001000,00
Master MenKnapp, Joseph B1000001000,00
Master MenBender, Chuck31000310,00
Men AMcCauley, Mark2570001000,00
Men AHodek, Scott255000992,22
Men ATocco, Thomas240000933,85
Men AMolepske, Michael190000739,30
Men AKaestner, Ken125000486,38
Men BQualey, Sean1450001000,00
Men BFriedle, Eric120000827,59
Men BJones, Corey85000586,21
Men BStouffer, Scott82000565,52
Open MenBaumgartner, Dan2600001000,00
Open MenFrankenbush, Mike240000933,85
Open ProMeskers, Broderick7350001000,00
Open ProScarpa, Ron242000329,25
Open WomenLarson Jones, Teri2450001000,00
Super Vet MenHough Jr, Benjamin450001000,00

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney