The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
22-Jan-11

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Junior BoysHartwell, Tyler47052001000,00
MensBeattie, Gavan3150228001000,00
MensDerry, Ken200021800692,06
Mens 2Thompson, Alex1410136001000,00
Mens 2Widdison, Chris24010800765,96
Mens 2Chattaway, Brendon3203200226,95
Mens 3Blaauw, David75848001000,00
Mens 3Watters, Zane2502700356,20
Mens 3waters, zane2502700356,20
Mens 3Kass, Craig2202200290,24
Mens 3Kuschert, Jamie1201700224,27
Mens 3Jefferay, Mark15000197,89
Sen. MensMcClung, Peter1400114001000,00
Sen. MensHarris, Warwick2503700264,29
Sen. WomenRichardson, Roz707001000,00
Sub Junior BoysDerry, Keenan1105102501000,00
Sub Junior BoysMcClung, Alex7005500633,48
Sub Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay1502500226,24
Sub Junior BoysAbeleven, James1501500135,75
Sub Junior GirlsMckay, Riley1160132001000,00
Vet. MensRusso, Trevor143085001000,00
Vet. WomensEwings, Laurel160001000,00

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney