The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
26-Mrz-11

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Junior BoysHartwell, Tyler32042001000,00
Junior BoysDodd, Reid2502500595,24
MensBeattie, Gavan1080373001000,00
Mens 1Forge, Nathan800145001000,00
Mens 2Thompson, Alex1735153001000,00
Mens 2Chattaway, Brendon7305800420,75
Mens 2Widdison, Chris7004500403,46
Mens 3Blaauw, David51068001000,00
Mens 3Jefferay, Mark1502000294,12
Mens 3waters, zane320800470,59
Mens 3Watters, Zane320800470,59
Sen. MensFailes, Tim1550126001000,00
Sen. MensHarris, Warwick4102000264,52
Sen. WomenRichardson, Roz130001000,00
Sub Junior BoysDerry, Keenan2260206001000,00
Sub Junior BoysMcClung, Alex4407300323,01
Sub Junior BoysAbeleven, James2703900172,57
Sub Junior BoysDerry, Brannen2353400150,44
Sub Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay200200088,50
Sub Junior GirlsMckay, Riley120598001000,00
Vet. MensMcClung, Peter1505150001000,00
Vet. MensRusso, Trevor13109800870,43
Vet. WomensEwings, Laurel140001000,00

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney