The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
28-Apr-14

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
InvitationalGroen, Georgia5600690001000,00
InvitationalGordon, Ryan115010000166,67
Junior BoysDerry, Keenan2050660001000,00
Junior BoysCornall, Kye280028000424,24
Junior BoysHogan, Joel210022000333,33
Junior BoysRogers, Connor185022000333,33
Junior BoysDerry, Brannen202015100306,06
Junior BoysMcClung, Alex151015100228,79
Junior BoysOlphert, Samuel143012100216,67
Junior BoysFranks, Cameron8506500128,79
Junior BoysMurray, Daniel320360054,55
Junior BoysCampbell, Dylan8003000121,21
Junior BoysArgent, Mitchell140140021,21
MensO'Neill, Peter465075600741,18
MensPaige, Brendan10200608001000,00
MensWilson, Brayden195039600388,24
MensDerry, Ken518031800507,84
MensFranks, Ben150029500289,22
Mens 1Bacon, James1400115001000,00
Mens 2Frost, Matthew140014500929,49
Mens 2Davey, Andrew140014000897,44
Mens 2Sloot, Jay1560135001000,00
Mens 2Roberts, Peter106012500801,28
Mens 2Giacoppo, Chris108011600743,59
Mens 2O'Connor, Michael12011000705,13
Mens 2Roberts, Brett136010600871,79
Mens 2Finlay, Scott104010000666,67
Mens 2Chattaway, Brendon6308800564,10
Mens 3Daniel, Jay400118001000,00
Mens 3Black, Simon80010800915,25
Mens 3Blizard, Stewart10409900881,36
Mens 3Wellstead, Jamie118096001000,00
Mens 3Blaauw, David4508000677,97
Mens 3Wait, Robbie7807600661,02
Mens 3Sieber, Jarrod5007500635,59
Mens 3Comiskey, David6805800576,27
Mens 3Whitcroft, David4404900415,25
Mens 3Dyson, Murray4004000338,98
Mens 3Anderson, Justin3903000330,51
Mens 3Rogers, Dennis1201800152,54
Mens 3Hanrahan, Nick32000271,19
Sen. MensSullivan, Dion2050226001000,00
Sen. MensRusso, Trevor85020000884,96
Sen. MensBray, David150016800743,36
Sen. MensDarcy, Steve40010800477,88
Sen. WomensEvans, Natalie909001000,00
Sub Junior BoysBray, Nikolas2300260001000,00
Sub Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay21808600838,46
Sub Junior BoysDerry, Regan8508500326,92
Sub Junior BoysMcClung, Riley6507000269,23
Sub Junior BoysWait, Christian3704000153,85
Sub Junior BoysWait, Riley70110042,31
Sub Junior GirlsCornall, Makayla40055001000,00
Sub Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina5105100927,27
Super Vet. MensSullivan, Brian1200160001000,00
Super Vet. MensMcClung, Peter138010900862,50
Super Vet. MensDelaporte, Barry9106000568,75
Super Vet. MensParsons, Mark5106000375,00
Super Vet. MensHutcheon, Bruce4201600262,50
Super Vet. WomensRaynor, Cathy44047001000,00
Vet. MensMurray, Glen850160001000,00
Vet. MensFranks, Peter55010800675,00
Vet. MensDavis, Geoff5305800362,50
Vet. MensKnaggs, Peter3403800237,50
Vet. MensCornall, Warren2003300206,25
Vet. WomensEwings, Laurel14024001000,00
WomensStebbeings, Ashleigh3300900001000,00
Womens 2Haylock, Jody51076001000,00
Womens 2Irvin, Breanna3005500723,68
Womens 2Moller, Pam4405200684,21

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney