The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
05-Dez-15

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay170014500455,76
Junior BoysRogers, Connor3730001000,00
Junior GirlsCornall, Makayla45098001000,00
Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina9608200979,59
Junior GirlsHoy, Carly17000173,47
MensCornall, Kye3300345001000,00
Mens 2McClung, Alex1560111001000,00
Mens 2Harrison, Riall8308800564,10
Mens 2Grono, Clay8508500544,87
Mens 3Collits, Jono57090001000,00
Mens 3Bell, Sam8007800888,89
Mens 3Murray, Kevin7207500833,33
Mens 3Rutledge, Joshua4007000777,78
Mens 3Cronin, Jim6906800766,67
Mens 3Jefferay, Mark3804800533,33
Mens 3Rogers, Dennis3004600511,11
Mens 3White, Luke3303100366,67
Mens 3Kuschert, Jamie4502700500,00
Sen. MensRusso, Trevor160019000940,59
Sen. MensFailes, Tim2020180001000,00
Sub Junior BoysMcClung, Riley910115001000,00
Super Vet. MensMcClung, Peter1680172001000,00
Super Vet. MensMartin, Brian90140081,40
Vet. MensHall, Tim4203100371,68
Vet. MensChattaway, Brendon1130001000,00
Vet. MensCornall, Warren51000451,33

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney