The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
09-Dez-17

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay2700230001000,00
Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina1950141001000,00
MensRogers, Connor2800660001000,00
Mens 2Beattie, Gavan2830433001000,00
Mens 2Murray, Kevin12208000281,76
Mens 3Schmidt, Philip80090001000,00
Mens 3Bell, Sam4507800866,67
Mens 3Widdison, Chris4606500722,22
Mens 3Keen, Gary4205000555,56
Mens 3Jefferay, Mark4604800533,33
Mens 3Rogers, Dennis5003900555,56
Mens 3Gleeson, Shane5070077,78
Sen. MensRusso, Trevor1550111001000,00
Sub Junior BoysTresidder, Lachlan25032001000,00
Super Vet. MensParsons, Mark930101001000,00
Super Vet. MensParsons, Craig3001900297,03
Vet. MensBattese, Shaun73041001000,00
Vet. MensTresidder, Ian3704000547,95
Womens 2Gibson, Donna1250161001000,00

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney