The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
25-Feb-17

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay3200330001000,00
Junior BoysMorrison, Tom101011500348,48
Junior BoysGosling, Kye9209300281,82
Junior BoysKennedy, Charlie170120051,52
Junior BoysHenry, Liam1400042,42
Junior GirlsCornall, Makayla1050135001000,00
Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina120013100970,37
MensRogers, Connor175022500655,98
MensCornall, Kye3430001000,00
Mens 2Collits, Jono1450143001000,00
Mens 2Grono, Clay40011800813,79
Mens 2Rutledge, Joshua4007000482,76
Mens 2Murray, Kevin11804500813,79
Mens 3Giffin, Harry1130105001000,00
Mens 3Irvine, David6507800690,27
Mens 3Cronin, Jim8107500716,81
Mens 3King, Joff7806800690,27
Mens 3Bell, Sam7106500628,32
Mens 3Degotardi, Craig2605300469,03
Mens 3Emery, Mark4504500398,23
Mens 3Rogers, Dennis5604300495,58
Mens 3Westcott, Mitchell2303500309,73
Mens 3Burke, Tim2303200283,19
Mens 3Jefferay, Mark3302700292,04
Mens 3King, Angus2001700176,99
Mens 3Brook, Ryan1501700150,44
Mens 3Spackman, Tas48000424,78
Mens 3Phillips, Jacob33000292,04
Sen. MensRusso, Trevor165095001000,00
Sub Junior BoysRaglus, Mike106093001000,00
Sub Junior BoysGreen, Scott12000113,21
Sub Junior BoysGreen, Jake11000103,77
Sub Junior GirlsHicks, Macey70001000,00
Super Vet. MensParsons, Mark73073001000,00
Super Vet. MensParsons, Craig2502100342,47
Super Vet. MensMartin, Brian1201400191,78
Vet. MensHall, Tim7507500903,61
Vet. MensCornall, Warren7307000879,52
Vet. MensChattaway, Brendon830001000,00
Womens 2Hicks, Abbey94082001000,00
Womens 2Hoy, Carly45000478,72

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney