The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
11-Mrz-17

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay2860170001000,00
Junior BoysGosling, Kye9305100325,17
Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina1450155001000,00
MensRogers, Connor4100470001000,00
Mens 2Murray, Kevin950111001000,00
Mens 2Rutledge, Joshua8009000810,81
Mens 2Grono, Clay10808500972,97
Mens 3Blaauw, David73088001000,00
Mens 3Jefferay, Mark2804800545,45
Mens 3Brook, Ryan1502500284,09
Mens 3Rogers, Dennis50000568,18
Sen. MensRusso, Trevor70018500880,95
Sen. MensFailes, Tim2100001000,00
Sub Junior BoysRaglus, Mike97085001000,00
Super Vet. MensParsons, Mark62079001000,00
Super Vet. MensParsons, Craig2202500316,46
Super Vet. MensMartin, Brian1401400177,22
Vet. MensGathercole, Daniel1950145001000,00
Womens 2Hoy, Carly17015001000,00

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney