The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
02-Nov-18

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay4380266001000,00
Junior BoysSorraghan, Ben120014000319,63
Junior BoysArmour, Jacob250370084,47
Junior GirlsKeen, Charlotte41057001000,00
MensPaige, Brendan8700001000,00
MensFranks, Ben428000491,95
Mens 1Roberts, Brett2100270001000,00
Mens 1Roberts, Peter146023100855,56
Mens 3Keen, Gary48074001000,00
Mens 3Stannard, Ryan5205900797,30
Mens 3Schultz, Andrew2003500472,97
Mens 3Peterson, Jim3603200486,49
Mens 3Rogers, Adam3602600486,49
Mens 3Wilson, Bruce1701700229,73
Sen. MensBlack, Simon810105001000,00
Sen. MensRowett, Matthew1901900180,95
Sen. MensHerriot, Peter901400133,33
Sen. MensRusso, Trevor85000809,52
Sub Junior BoysRoberts, Thomas58090001000,00
Sub Junior BoysTresidder, Lachlan7807800866,67
Sub Junior BoysBewley, Ryan1402800311,11
Sub Junior BoysPeterson, Scott1002000222,22
Sub Junior BoysCrisp, Jesse050055,56
Sub Junior GirlsKeen, Elle13017001000,00
Super Vet. MensParsons, Mark990111001000,00
Vet. MensFranks, Peter58068001000,00
Vet. MensTresidder, Ian5305200779,41
Vet. MensHowie, Anthony2505000735,29
Vet. MensPorter, Glenn2304300632,35
Vet. MensSorraghan, Tim501200176,47
Vet. WomensTresidder, Katrina15022001000,00
Womens 2Frankel-Vaughan, Emma30045001000,00

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney