The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
14-Apr-18

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay4530001000,00
Junior BoysPress, Ben180000397,35
Junior BoysArgent, Brock166000366,45
Junior BoysSorraghan, Ben140000309,05
Junior BoysMorrison, Tom105000231,79
Junior BoysElliot, Cooper80000176,60
Junior BoysFlack, Caylum76000167,77
Junior BoysBall, Josh63000139,07
Junior BoysFlack, Ethan55000121,41
Junior BoysArmour, Jacob47000103,75
Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina1380001000,00
Junior GirlsBryce, Teagan55000398,55
Junior GirlsHicks, Macey31000224,64
MensDerry, Keenan6030001000,00
MensSands, Brett505000837,48
MensFranks, Ben493000817,58
MensO'Neill, Peter395000655,06
MensArnel, Darcy350000580,43
MensLamshed, Sam337000558,87
MensRoberts, Brett188000311,77
MensChapman, Justin182000301,82
MensFyfe, Mitchell133000220,56
MensOlphert, Samuel128000212,27
MensDaniel, Jay127000210,61
MensMarrinan, Christopher125000207,30
MensKeleher, Michael118000195,69
MensGiffin, Harry105000174,13
MensBlank, Josh105000174,13
MensGrono, Clay98000162,52
MensAnderson, Bryce95000157,55
MensWait, Robbie91000150,91
MensBell, Sam83000137,65
MensMurray, Kevin73000121,06
MensBacon, James70000116,09
MensCampbell, Dylan68000112,77
MensSieber, Jarrod62000102,82
MensAnderson, Justin6000099,50
MensRogers, Connor6000099,50
MensAnderson, Steele5800096,19
MensRogers, Adam4900081,26
MensStannard, Ryan4500074,63
MensJefferay, Mark3800063,02
MensSchultz, Andrew3700061,36
MensPeterson, Jim3400056,38
MensBewley, Craig3200053,07
MensBrook, Ryan2600043,12
MensPowditch, Aaron2500041,46
MensWilson, Bruce1900031,51
MensFischer, Corey1700028,19
MensKeen, Gary1500024,88
MensHowie, Thomas1400023,22
MensBubner, Hamish60009,95
Sen. MensO'Connor, Michael1500001000,00
Sen. MensRusso, Trevor110000733,33
Sen. MensFinlay, Scott107000713,33
Sen. MensBlack, Simon96000640,00
Sen. MensRoberts, Peter95000633,33
Sen. MensTink, Robbie83000553,33
Sen. WomensGibson, Donna1410001000,00
Sen. WomensDavis, Katina90000600,00
Sub Junior BoysBuck, Joel2800001000,00
Sub Junior BoysBryce, Cody157000560,71
Sub Junior BoysBall, Fletcher123000439,29
Sub Junior BoysRoberts, Thomas116000414,29
Sub Junior BoysRaglus, Mike115000410,71
Sub Junior BoysMcCreery, Cody87000310,71
Sub Junior BoysTresidder, Lachlan86000307,14
Sub Junior BoysHogan, Harry84000300,00
Sub Junior BoysPain, Zak66000235,71
Sub Junior BoysHumphreys, Robbie43000153,57
Sub Junior BoysWait, Riley33000117,86
Sub Junior BoysPeterson, Scott2700096,43
Sub Junior BoysPeebles, Zeke1900067,86
Sub Junior BoysBewley, Ryan1900067,86
Sub Junior BoysEaston, Lucas1500053,57
Sub Junior BoysCrisp, Jesse600021,43
Sub Junior GirlsPeebles, Zali650001000,00
Sub Junior GirlsKeen, Charlotte57000876,92
Sub Junior GirlsPeebles, Macy42000646,15
Sub Junior GirlsHogan, Emily12000184,62
Sub Junior GirlsKeen, Elle500076,92
Vet. MensMcClung, Peter1080001000,00
Vet. MensDelaporte, Barry99000916,67
Vet. MensFranks, Peter82000759,26
Vet. MensGathercole, Daniel70000648,15
Vet. MensTresidder, Ian68000629,63
Vet. MensChattaway, Brendon60000555,56
Vet. MensKnaggs, Peter56000518,52
Vet. MensBryce, Paul53000490,74
Vet. MensParsons, Mark50000462,96
Vet. MensArmour, Gary42000388,89
Vet. MensHowie, Anthony32000296,30
Vet. MensDavis, Geoff31000287,04
Vet. MensHutcheon, Bruce30000277,78
Vet. MensParsons, Craig30000277,78
Vet. MensOlsen, John700064,81
Vet. WomensRaynor, Cathy340001000,00
WomensStebbeings, Ashleigh3500001000,00
WomensHicks, Abbey161000460,00
WomensBlank, Kelly83000237,14
WomensYoung, Leisha2700077,14
WomensHoy, Carly2200062,86
WomensRussell, Teghan1400040,00
WomensDavis, Emily1400040,00
WomensFrankel-Vaughan, Emma900025,71
WomensArmour, Hannah500014,29

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney