The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
22-Feb-18

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay950001000,00
Junior BoysMorrison, Tom85000894,74
Junior BoysMiller, Lachlan30000315,79
Junior BoysHutchison, Lachlan28000294,74
Junior BoysGreen, Scott24000252,63
Junior BoysGreen, Jake22000231,58
Junior BoysLees, Oliver14000147,37
Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina870001000,00
Junior GirlsHicks, Macey30000344,83
Mens 2Collits, Jono1730001000,00
Mens 2Rutledge, Joshua80000462,43
Mens 2Murray, Kevin45000260,12
Mens 2Harrison, Riall40000231,21
Mens 3Bell, Sam730001000,00
Mens 3Cronin, Jim62000849,32
Mens 3Giffin, Harry58000794,52
Mens 3Emery, Mark55000753,42
Mens 3Spackman, Tas55000753,42
Mens 3Kuschert, Jamie54000739,73
Mens 3Irvine, David44000602,74
Mens 3Brook, Ryan38000520,55
Mens 3Webber, Mitch38000520,55
Mens 3White, Luke37000506,85
Mens 3Phillips, Jacob36000493,15
Mens 3King, Joff35000479,45
Mens 3Keen, Gary30000410,96
Mens 3Widdison, Chris27000369,86
Mens 3Robertson, Dean24000328,77
Mens 3Gleeson, Shane20000273,97
Mens 3Westcott, Mitchell20000273,97
Mens 3Rutledge, Cameron20000273,97
Mens 3Kopp, Rohan20000273,97
Mens 3Halley, Daniel19000260,27
Mens 3Degotardi, Craig16000219,18
Mens 3Smith, Angus10000136,99
Mens 3Beard, Daniel500068,49
Sub Junior BoysBuck, Joel1950001000,00
Sub Junior BoysRaglus, Mike121000620,51
Sub Junior BoysTresidder, Lachlan76000389,74
Sub Junior BoysHogan, Harry71000364,10
Sub Junior BoysHumphreys, Robbie37000189,74
Sub Junior BoysMiller, Toby30000153,85
Sub Junior BoysKing, Jagger1500076,92
Sub Junior BoysCrisp, Jesse700035,90
Sub Junior BoysPeebles, Zeke700035,90
Sub Junior BoysHarrison, Taj500025,64
Sub Junior GirlsPeebles, Zali530001000,00
Sub Junior GirlsPeebles, Macy30000566,04
Sub Junior GirlsKeen, Charlotte24000452,83
Sub Junior GirlsCronin, Lilli19000358,49
Sub Junior GirlsHogan, Emily15000283,02
Sub Junior GirlsKeen, Elle15000283,02
Sub Junior GirlsMorrison, Macy14000264,15
Super Vet. MensScattergood, Kevin200001000,00
Super Vet. MensMartin, Brian7000350,00
Vet. MensTresidder, Ian570001000,00
Vet. MensRobertson, Leon7000122,81
Womens 1Hicks, Abbey1000001000,00

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney