The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
10-Nov-18

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Junior BoysWait, Christian60088001000,00
Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina1610201001000,00
MensDerry, Keenan10200740001000,00
MensRogers, Connor335060500593,14
Mens 2Giffin, Harry1090132001000,00
Mens 2Murray, Kevin40012200924,24
Mens 2Wait, Robbie10109500765,15
Mens 3Keen, Gary79094001000,00
Mens 3Falk, Grant9106500968,09
Mens 3Jefferay, Mark5805800617,02
Mens 3Coffill, Dean2003100329,79
Mens 3Harvey, Jarrad3102600329,79
Mens 3Harvey, Blake2202600276,60
Mens 3Eather, T ahn1202400255,32
Mens 3Harbord, Fred1701700180,85
Mens 3Love, Matthew1601700180,85
Mens 3Coffill, Grant1401700180,85
Mens 3Abbott, Stuart1401400148,94
Mens 3Johnstone, Toby1201400148,94
Mens 3Rogers, Dennis57000606,38
Mens 3Bell, Sam10000106,38
Sen. MensRusso, Trevor1180176001000,00
Sen. MensMonkley, Jason2903900221,59
Sub Junior BoysTresidder, Lachlan91081001000,00
Sub Junior BoysHanckel, Gerry2404400483,52
Sub Junior BoysWait, Riley2804100450,55
Sub Junior GirlsKeen, Charlotte62059001000,00
Sub Junior GirlsKeen, Elle1701600274,19
Super Vet. MensMcClung, Peter1620162001000,00
Super Vet. MensParsons, Mark123011800759,26
Super Vet. MensStanley, Robert140140086,42
Super Vet. MensDengate, Bruce7070043,21
Vet. MensHall, Tim77076001000,00
Vet. MensBattese, Shaun6006700870,13
Vet. MensTresidder, Ian6505700844,16
Vet. MensHarries, Paul3403400441,56
Vet. WomensTresidder, Katrina17022001000,00

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney