The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
17-Mrz-18

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
InvitationalMolepske, Michael1290001000,00
Junior BoysRusso, Tee-Jay1700415001000,00
Junior BoysMorrison, Tom85010500253,01
Junior BoysWait, Christian6308300200,00
Junior BoysGreen, Jake220320077,11
Junior BoysGreen, Scott220300072,29
Junior BoysLees, Oliver170170040,96
Junior GirlsMcClung, Elaina1750190001000,00
MensDerry, Keenan10050700001000,00
MensRogers, Connor155016000159,20
Mens 1Marrinan, Christopher1400001000,00
Mens 2Grono, Clay1400155001000,00
Mens 2Rutledge, Joshua80011200722,58
Mens 2Murray, Kevin10807300696,77
Mens 3Giffin, Harry980116001000,00
Mens 3Bell, Sam3708800758,62
Mens 3Keen, Gary7406000637,93
Mens 3Jefferay, Mark4805800500,00
Mens 3Brook, Ryan4305100439,66
Sen. MensRusso, Trevor1150105001000,00
Sen. MensWait, Robbie105010000813,95
Sen. WomensGibson, Donna1660131001000,00
Sen. WomensRusso, Sue5060036,14
Sub Junior BoysTresidder, Lachlan59078001000,00
Sub Junior BoysRaglus, Mike7007500961,54
Sub Junior BoysWait, Riley3404300551,28
Sub Junior GirlsKeen, Charlotte44047001000,00
Sub Junior GirlsKeen, Elle1201200255,32
Super Vet. MensParsons, Mark61086001000,00
Super Vet. MensParsons, Craig2501700290,70
Vet. MensTresidder, Ian6603300694,74
Vet. MensChattaway, Brendon95010001000,00
WomensGroen, Georgia7150381001000,00
Womens 2Hoy, Carly340001000,00

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney